LPF Iniciación Primavera 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Piratas (Ini)5501.000-843054
2Bravos Esc. La Pona4310.7501.5624319
3Yankees de Lagos de Moreno (Ini)5320.6002341420
4Astros (Ini)4220.5002.53446-12
5Escuelita Pequenos Garcia4130.2503.531310
6Los Dominicanos (Ini)4130.2503.52764-37
7Gorriones (Ini)4040.0004.52468-44

LPF Pony Primavera 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Pequenos Dominicanos5501.000-471136
2Gorriones (Pon)5410.8001632241
3Charritos de Pabellon5410.800156488
4Rieleritos5320.6002624715
5Los Reyes del Taco5320.6002524210
6Yankees de Lagos de Moreno (Pon)5320.600233276
7La Tribu de Canada (Pon)5140.20043040-10
8Toritos de San Antonio5140.20042539-14
9Dodgers de La Pona (Pon)5140.200434101-67
10Pequenos Garcia5050.00054083-43

LPF Infantil Primavera 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Cachorros5501.000-671849
2Los Dominicanos (Inf)5410.8001741856
3La Huerta (Inf)5410.8001473116
4Orioles Esc La Pona5410.800153494
5Tigres de Ojocaliente4310.7501.5301812
6Red Diamonds5230.4003543915
7La Tribu de Canada (Inf)5230.40033744-7
8Marlins de Calvillito5230.40035364-11
9Dodgers de La Pona (Inf)5140.20042753-26
10Gorriones (Inf)5140.20044581-36
11Astros (Inf)5140.20043784-47
12Pequenos Garcia (Inf)4040.0004.54166-25

LPF Pre Junior Primavera 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1La Huerta (Pre-Jun)5501.000-72567
2Los Dominicanos (Pre-Jun)5501.000-72963
3Grizzlies de Fundel5501.000-631746
4Abejorros de Garcia (Pre-Jun)5410.8001621151
5Las Trojes5320.6002443212
6Carniceria Najera5230.40034165-24
7Dodgers de La Pona (Pre-Jun)5140.20042048-28
8Texanitos5140.20042261-39
9Gigantes Garcia LPF5140.20041072-62
10Alijadores4040.0004.5030-30
11Pericos5050.00052480-56

LPF Junior Primavera 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Halcones de Sacrosa (Jun)4401.000-562234
2Canada Honda4220.5002422715
3Atleticos de Fundel4220.50024446-2
4Abejorros de Garcia (Jun)4220.50024659-13
5Mets4040.00043165-34

LPF Juvenil Primavera 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Abejorros de Garcia A5410.800-694623
2Halcones de Sacrosa (Juv)4310.7500.5452619
3Los Dominicanos (Juv)5320.600151465
4Tecos de La Estancia5320.60015962-3
5Guanteletas Pinguino4220.5001.557489
6Abejorros de Garcia B5230.40023859-21
7La Tribu Juvenil5140.20033239-7
8Piratas (Juv)5140.20034671-25

Últimos Resultados

FechaJuegoHora/ResultadoCampo
2016-04-17 15:30:00abril 17, 2016 Los Dominicanos (Ini) vs Astros (Ini) 15:30:003:30 pm
2016-04-16 16:30:00abril 16, 2016 Yankees de Lagos de Moreno (Ini) vs Bravos Esc. La Pona 16:30:004:30 pm
2016-04-16 16:30:00abril 16, 2016 Escuelita Pequenos Garcia vs Gorriones (Ini) 16:30:004:30 pm
2016-04-16 13:00:00abril 16, 2016 Dodgers de La Pona (Pon) vs Pequenos Dominicanos 13:00:001:00 pm
2016-04-16 13:00:00abril 16, 2016 Orioles Esc La Pona vs Marlins de Calvillito 13:00:001:00 pm
2016-04-16 12:30:00abril 16, 2016 Pequenos Garcia vs Gorriones (Pon) 12:30:0012:30 pm
2016-04-16 12:00:00abril 16, 2016 Piratas (Juv) vs Abejorros de Garcia A 12:00:0012:00 pm
2016-04-16 12:00:00abril 16, 2016 Abejorros de Garcia B vs La Tribu Juvenil 12:00:0012:00 pm
2016-04-16 10:00:00abril 16, 2016 La Tribu de Canada (Pon) vs Toritos de San Antonio 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-04-16 10:00:00abril 16, 2016 La Huerta (Inf) vs Tigres de Ojocaliente 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-04-16 10:00:00abril 16, 2016 Cachorros vs Gorriones (Inf) 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-04-16 10:00:00abril 16, 2016 Los Dominicanos (Inf) vs Red Diamonds 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-04-16 10:00:00abril 16, 2016 Pericos vs Dodgers de La Pona (Pre-Jun) 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-04-16 10:00:00abril 16, 2016 Texanitos vs Gigantes Garcia LPF 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-04-16 10:00:00abril 16, 2016 Carniceria Najera vs Las Trojes 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-04-16 09:30:00abril 16, 2016 Pequenos Garcia (Inf) vs Dodgers de La Pona (Inf) 09:30:009:30 am
2016-04-16 09:30:00abril 16, 2016 Astros (Inf) vs La Tribu de Canada (Inf) 09:30:009:30 am
2016-04-16 09:00:00abril 16, 2016 Abejorros de Garcia (Pre-Jun) vs La Huerta (Pre-Jun) 09:00:009:00 am
2016-04-16 09:00:00abril 16, 2016 Grizzlies de Fundel vs Los Dominicanos (Pre-Jun) 09:00:009:00 am
2016-04-16 09:00:00abril 16, 2016 Abejorros de Garcia (Jun) vs Mets 09:00:009:00 am
Ver Todos los Juegos

Próximos Juegos

FechaJuegoHora/ResultadoCampoArtículo

No widgetd is added yet.

Share