50s Primavera 2016 Grupo 1

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Indios de Emiliano Zapata1101.000-20416
2Ingenieria ITS1101.000-211110
3Polillas del S.N.T.E.1101.000-909
4El Chayote0000.0000.5000
5Semillas y Forrajes El Zarpas1010.000109-9
6EL Marro1010.00011121-10
7Ferreteros1010.0001420-16

50s Primavera 2016 Grupo 2

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Seguros Atlas1101.000-19712
2Diablos de San Antonio1101.000-909
3Materiales Lopez de Margaritas1101.000-21138
4El Campeon1101.000-27225
5Balconeria El Gato1101.000-20173
6Rincon de Romos0000.0000.5000
7Veteranos de Pabellon1010.00011720-3
8Elite Construcciones1010.00012227-5
9Vague Construcciones1010.00011321-8
10Tacos El Marro1010.000109-9
11Deportivo Medrano1010.0001719-12

50s Primavera 2016 Grupo 3

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Jesus Maria1101.000-17710
2Abarrotes Mary1101.000-909
3Club Los Amigos1101.000-18171
3La Escondida1101.000-17161
5Confecciones Diaz Gloria1010.00011718-1
5La Purisima1010.00011617-1
7Carpinteria Innovacion1010.000109-9
8Colonia Miravalle1010.0001717-10

50s Primavera 2016 Grupo 4A

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Vegetales Trancoso1101.000-241410
2Materiales La Gaviota1101.000-19136
3Los Guerreros1101.000-15114
4Aguilas de Galvez1010.00011115-4
5Los Felinos1010.00011319-6
6Los Compadres1010.00011926-7
7Colonia Heroes1010.00011424-10

50s Primavera 2016 Grupo 4B

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Los Temerosos1101.000-20218
2Fruteria Don Migue1101.000-22715
3Los Martinez1101.000-23149
4Club de Los Calaveras1101.000-26197
5Colonia La Estrella0000.0000.5000
6Valladolid1010.00011423-9
7Super Los Amigos1010.0001722-15
8Rogelio Morones1010.0001220-18

Últimos Resultados

FechaJuegoHora/ResultadoCampo
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Indios de Emiliano Zapata vs Ingenieria ITS 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Polillas del S.N.T.E. vs Ferreteros 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Semillas y Forrajes El Zarpas vs EL Marro 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Vague Construcciones vs Rincon de Romos 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Seguros Atlas vs El Campeon 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Diablos de San Antonio vs Veteranos de Pabellon 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Tacos El Marro vs Materiales Lopez de Margaritas 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 La Escondida vs Colonia Miravalle 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Club Los Amigos vs Jesus Maria 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Los Compadres vs Materiales La Gaviota 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 10:00:00marzo 20, 2016 Rogelio Morones vs Valladolid 10:00:0010:00 am
2016-03-20 09:30:06marzo 20, 2016 Fruteria Don Migue vs Colonia La Estrella 09:30:069:30 am
2016-03-20 09:30:00marzo 20, 2016 Balconeria El Gato vs Elite Construcciones 09:30:009:30 am
2016-03-20 09:30:00marzo 20, 2016 Abarrotes Mary vs La Purisima 09:30:009:30 am
2016-03-20 09:30:00marzo 20, 2016 Confecciones Diaz Gloria vs Carpinteria Innovacion 09:30:009:30 am
2016-03-20 09:30:00marzo 20, 2016 Vegetales Trancoso vs Los Guerreros 09:30:009:30 am
2016-03-20 09:30:00marzo 20, 2016 Colonia Heroes vs Los Felinos 09:30:009:30 am
2016-03-20 09:30:00marzo 20, 2016 Aguilas de Galvez vs Super Los Amigos 09:30:009:30 am
2016-03-20 09:30:00marzo 20, 2016 Club de Los Calaveras vs Los Temerosos 09:30:009:30 am
2016-03-12 10:00:00marzo 12, 2016 EL Marro vs Ingenieria ITS11 - 21
Ver Todos los Juegos

Próximos Juegos

FechaJuegoHora/ResultadoCampoArtículo
Ver Todos los Juegos

No widgetd is added yet.

Share