Eliminatoria Pre-Junior 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Pequena Ferrocarrilera (Pre-Junior)4401.000-50644
2Calvillo (Pre-Junior)4310.750133825
3San Pancho (Pre-Junior)4310.750126206
4Jesus Maria (Pre-Junior)4130.25031245-33
5Pabellon (Pre-Junior)3030.0003.5021-21
5Peewee (Pre-Junior)3030.0003.5021-21

Eliminatoria Junior 2016

PosEquipoJJWLPctGBRSRADiff
1Calvillo (Junior)4310.750-28262
2Pequena Ferrocarrilera (Junior)3210.6670.529821
3Peewee (Junior)3210.6670.523167
4Jesus Maria (Junior)3120.3331.51518-3
5Pabellon (Junior)3030.0002.5027-27

No widgetd is added yet.

Share